depot.K e.V.

Kunstprojekt Freiburg

    


Musiker
Solo(S), Solo+Klavier(SE)- und Ensembleauftritte(E) im depot.K ab 2009. []

A
Stefan Abels, Klavier, 2017 (S)
Rémi Alarçon, Violine, 2014 (S) (E)
Jabi Alonso, Schlagzeug, 2015 (E)
Hana Akiyama, Klavier, 2014, 2015, 2019 (E)
Sylvie Altenburger, Viola, 2013/14/15 (S) (E)
Stephen Altoft, Trompete, 2013 (E)
Florian Arbenz, Kontrabass, 2013 (E)
Michael Arbenz, Klavier, 2013 (E)
Sonoko Asabuki, Viola, 2013 (E)
Maya Azuma, Violine, 2013 (E)
B
Mariella Bachmann, Klarinette, 2014 (SE)
Neal Banerjee, Tenor, 2014 (SE)
Klara Baumann, Flöte, 2012, 2013 (E)
Tanja Ariane Baumgartner, Mezzosopran, 2012 (SE)
Peter Beck, Klavier, 2012 (E)
Philipp Becker, Schlagzeug, 2019 (E)
Beata Bedkowska-Huang, Gitarre, 2015 (S)
Hazel Beh, Klavier, 2013, 2014 (S) (E)
Nina Behrends, Violoncello, 2012 (E)
Sebastian Berweck, Klavier, 2013 (SE)
Antoine Billet, Violoncello, 2013 (E)
Camille Boff, Violoncello, 2011 (E)
Alice Bordarier, Viola, 2015 (E)
Clemens Böck, Violine, 2018 (E)
Felix Borel, Violine, 2010, 2013, 2014 (E)
Ewa Brüstle, Kontrabass, 2010 (E)
Tamar Bulia, Violine, 2015 (E)
Uli Bützer, Bariton, 2015 (E)
Lambert Bumiller, Klavier, 2013 (E)
Christina Burchardt, Violine, 2015 (SE)
C
Joanne Calmel, Mezzosopran, 2012/13/14/16 (SE) (E)
Muriel Cantoreggi, Violine, 2015 (S SE)
Roberto Casado, Flöte, 2015 (E)
Freiburger Philharmonische Cellisten, 2011 (E)
Nuno Cernadas, Klavier, 2013 (S)
Louis Chaintreuil, Viola, 2014 (E)
Elena Cheah, Violoncello, 2015 (E)
Pi-​hsi­en Chen, Klavier, 2013 (S)
Franco Coali, Akkordeon, Schlagzeug (E)
Claudia Corona, Klavier, 2015 (S)
Aymara Cubas, Klavier, 2010 (E)
D
Philip Dahlem, Klavier, 2018 (SE)
Nicolai Daneck, Klavier, 2018 (E)
Ekaterina Danilova, Klavier, 2014 (S)
Stephanie Dauer, Violoncello, 2014, 2016 (E)
Roswitha Dasch, Violine/Gesang, 2015 (SE)
Stephan Deller, Kontrabass, 2018 (E)
Virgile Demillac, Violine, 2013 (E)
Burkhard Diehr, Saxophon, 2015, 2018 (E)
Christian Dierstein, Schlagzeug, 2010 (E)
Pape Dieye, Schlagzeug, 2009 (S)
Michael Dinnebier, Violine, 2015 (E)
Jan Dittmann, Kontrabass, 2019 (E)
Györgyi Dombrádi, Sopran, 2013 (SE)
Caroline Drouin, Violine, 2014 (E)
Anton Duma, Violine, 2013 (E)
E
Kirsten Ecke, Harfe, 2015 (SE)
Verena Ehret, Violine, 2012 (SE)
Annika Endres, Klavier, Gesang, 2019 (E)
Keiko Enomoto, Sopran, 2012, 2014, 2019 (SE)
Jutta Ernst, Klavier, 2014 (E)
F
Markus Faller, Schlagzeug, 2018 (E)
Kai-Hsi Fan, Viola, 2015 (E)
Xing Fan, Viola, 2014 (E)
Lee Ferguson, Schlagzeug, 2013 (E)
Wolfgang Fernow, Kontrabass, 2010/13/14/16 (E)
Corradina Fortuna, Violoncello, 2011 (E)
Caroline Frey, Violine, 2012 (E)
Carolin Fütterer, Flöte, 2017 (SE)
Hans Fuhlbom, Klavier, 2010 - 2016 (S) (E)
G
Viola de Galgóczy, Mezzosopran, 2016 (SE)
Johannes Gaudet, Schlagzeug, 2011 (E)
Natacha Gaudet, Klavier, 2012 - 2015 (S) (E)
Roby Glod, Saxophon, 2012 (E)
Alexander Geladze, Klavier, 2013 (E)
Philipp Gerhard, Kontrabass, 2016 (E)
Tobias Göldner, Schlagzeug, 2012 (E)
Adrian Goldner, Klavier, Violine, Tenor, 2009/12/14/15 (S) (SE)
Lya Goldner, Klavier, 2009 - 2015 (S) (SE)
Kristin von der Golz, Violoncello, 2014 (E)
Christine Goldstein, Klavier, 2018 (E)
Alfonso Gomez, Klavier, 2014, 2015 (S)
Manuela Geugelin, Flöte, 2010 (SE)
Christian Geugelin, Klavier, 2010 (SE)
Xenia Geugelin, Violine, 2012 (E)
Lini Gong, Sopran, 2011 (E)
Alexander Grebtschenko, Klanginstallation, 2018 (G)
Mihai Grigoriu, Klavier, 2013 (E)
Gilles Grimaître, Klavier, 2018 (SE)
Tilman Günther, Klavier, 2013, 2014, 2017 (E)
Roland Gudden, Violine, 2015 (E)
H
Jürgen Hagenlocher, Saxophon, 2017 (SE)
Johannes Hamm, Schlagzeug, 2019 (E)
Jürgen Härtenstein, Gitarre, 2017 (SE)
Nikolaus Halfmann, Saxophon, 2012 (E)
Lena Hanisch, Travers-​ und Blockflöte, 2013 (E)
Chikayo Hayashi, Harfe, 2011 (E)
Sophie Herr, Violoncello, 2015 (E)
Martina Higuera, Kontrabass, 2014 (E)
Julia Hilpert, Mezzosopran, 2019 (E)
Thomas Himmler, Cello, Gesang/Rezitation, 2019
Liz Hirst, Flöte, 2010, 2011, 2012 (S) (E)
Robin-Lynn Hirzel, Violine, 2015 (E)
Wini Holzenkamp, Kontrabass, 2017 (E)
Tenghuan Hong, Gitarre, 2013 (S)
Paul Hubweber, Posaune, 2011 (E)
Carl Ludwig Hübsch, Tuba, Objekte, 2015 (E)
I
Sarah Marie Immer, Violine, 2014 (SE)
Asako Ito, Blockflöte, 2019 (E)
Nenad Ivanovic, Akkordeon, 2013 (S)
J
Aleksandra Jabłczyńska, Klavier, 2014 (S)
Paul Janoschka, Klavier, 2019 (E)
Irakli Japaridze, Viola, 2015 (E)
Yuxin Jiao, Klavier, 2015 (S)
Yuyoung Jin, Schlagzeug, 2016 (SE)
Jos Jonker, Violine, 2015 (E)
Giorgi Jorjadze, Violoncello, 2015 (E)
K
Jonas Kaltenbach, Schlagzeug, 2019 (E)
Albert Kaul, Klavier, 2012 (E)
Ingmar Kerschberger, Altsaxophon, 2018 (E)
Anne Sophie Keckeis, Violoncello, 2019 (S)
Bruno Kewitsch, Violine, 2012, 2015 (SE)
Giorgi Khaindrava, Violine, 2015 (E)
Michael Kiedaisch, Schlagzeug, 2014 (S)
Anna Kienast, Klavier, 2019 (E)
Liliya Khusnullina, Klavier, 2016 (S) (SE)
Ji-Hyun Kim, Violoncello, 2015 (E)
Mathias Kläger, Gitarre, 2014 (S) (SE)
Marie-​Luise Klein, Klavier, 2012 (E)
Peter Kleindienst, Gitarre, 2009, 2010 (E)
Elza Kolodin, Klavier, 2015 (S)
Hans Kretz, Klavier, 2016 (S) (SE)
Nanae Kubo, Schlagzeug, 2016 (SE)
Jan F. Kurth, Stimme, 2010 (E)
L
Maximilian Langer, Klavier, 2019 (E)
Thomas Lähns, Schlagzeug, 2013 (E)
Julien Laffaire, Klarinette, 2011 - 2014 (SE) (E)
Pirmin Landmann, Saxophon, 2013 (S)
Sebastian Lau, Tenor/Bariton, 2015 (E)
Min-Tzu Lee, Rahmentrommel, 2019 (E)
Thomas Lefeldt, Klavier, 2009 - 2019 (S) (SE)
Richard Leisegang, Bassbariton, 2014 (E)
Jérôme Lepetit, Marimba, 2013, 2014 (S)
Han-Lin Liang, Violine, 2015 (E)
Lukas Lindenmaier, Schlagzeug, 2012 (E)
Anne-​Cécile Litolf, Klavier, 2013 (E)
Lifeng Liu, Klavier, 2016 (S)
Simone Losch, Saxophon, 2015, 2018 (E)
Barry Luo, Violoncello, 2014 (S) (E)
M
Johannes Maier, Bassbariton, 2015 (E)
Stella Manno, Violine, 2015 (E)
Hans-​Jörg Mammel, Tenor, 2013 (SE)
Jakob Manz, Saxophon, 2019 (E)
Michael Mark, Saxophon, 2015 (E)
Tanja Marotzke, Klarinette, 2016 (E)
Pierre-Yves Martel, Viola da Gamba, Objekte, 2015 (E)
Annette Maye, Klarinette, 2010 (E)
Cristina Marton, Klavier, 2012 (E)
Julien Mégroz, Schlagzeug, 2018 (SE)
Leonie Meier Traversflöte, 2013 (E)
Winfried Meier-Ehrat, Flöte, 2014 (E)
Charlotte Mercier, Violine, 2016 (E)
Frank Michael, Flöte, 2012, 2014, 2015, 2016 (S) (E)
Roland Micke, Schlagzeug, 2010 (S)
Nicola Miorada, Klarinette, 2015 (E)
Gilead Mishory, Klavier, 2013 (E)
Hugo Moinet, Violine, 2014 (E)
Leo Morello, Violoncello, 2018 (E)
Daniel Müller, Gitarre (SE)
Katharina Müther, Gesang, Akkordeon, 2010/12/15/17 (S) (E)
N
Andrea Nagy, Klarinette, Bassklarinette, 2010/11 (S) (E)
Robbi Nakayama, Klavier, 2018 (E)
Mirjam Nastasi, Flöte, 2015 (E)
Andrea Nübel, Sopran, 2018 (ES)
Birte Niemann, Gesang, 2010 (S)
Anri Nishiyama, Klarinette, 2014 (SE)
Hartmut Nold, Vibraphon, 2010 (S)
O
Stephan Oberländer, Saxophon, 2017 (E)
Jakob Obleser, Bass, 2019 (E)
Sylvia Oelkrug, Violine, 2016 (SE)
Alexander Ott, Oboe, 2013 (S) (E)
Estitxu Oraá, Violoncello, 2015 (E)
P
Marielle Pabel, Violoncello, 2012, 2013 (E)
Anne Parisot, Flöte, 2012, 2013, 2014 (S) (E)
Ji-​Su Park, Bariton, 2013 (SE)
Myv­an­wy El­la Pen­ny, Violine/Viola, 2014 (SE)
Arnd Peter, Bassbariton, 2013 (SE)
Patrick Peters, Violine, 2015 (E)
Marie Petit, Viola, 2014 (E)
Ingeborg Pfister, Klavier, 2012 (E)
Uwe Pickardt, Saxophon, 2012 (E)
Roberta Piket, Klavier, 2010, 2012 (E)
Alexander Plotkin, Klavier (E)
Michael Pöhlmann, Kontrabass (SE)
Anna Pommerening, Viola, 2013 (E)
Maria Ponsatí, Sopran, 2014 (SE)
Tabea Popien, Blockflöte, 2019 (E)
Q
Joseph Querleux, Violine, 2019 (E)
R
Hugo Rannou, Violoncello, 2013 (E)
Sascha Rathey, Flöte (SE)
Armando Renzi, Violoncello, 2011 (E)
Olga Riazantceva, Klangregie, 2019 (E)
Dorothea Rieger, lyrischer Sopran, 2012, 2015, 2019 (SE)
Anne Sophie van Riel, Viola, 2019 (E)
Delphine Roche, Flöte, Traversflöte, 2012/13/14 (S) (SE)
Hanna Roos, Mezzosopran, 2015/17 (SE)
Andreas Rossmy, Cello, 2012 (E)
Miriam Rudolph, Violine, 2010 - 2015 (S) (E)
S
Rainer Sachs, Kontrabass, 2011 (E)
Lorenzo Salvá, Klarinette, 2018 (SE)
Francesca Santangelo, Schlagzeug, 2013, 2017 (S) (E)
Judith Sartor, Viola da Gamba, 2013 (E)
Cordula Sauter, Akkordeon, 2010 (E)
Mirka Šćepanović, Violine, 2015 (S)
Selen Schaper, Oboe, 2013 (S)
Christina Scheicher, Klavier, 2018 (E)
Uwe Schenker-​Primus, Bariton, 2011 (SE)
Philipp Schiemenz, Cello, 2010 - 2015 (S) (E)
Candida Schlabach-Uhl, Mezzosopran, 2014 (E)
Tobias Schlageter, Violine, 2017 (SE)
Felix Schlenker, Bockflöte, 2019 (E)
Min-Tzu Lee, Rahmentrommel, 2019 (E)
Katharina Schmauder, Violine und E-Geige, 2019 (S)
Mia Schmidt, Komponistin, 2013 (S)
Marie Schmit, Violoncello, Barockcello, 2015 (SE)
Dietrich Schön, Klavier, 2013 (S) (E)
Caroline Schori, Sopran, 2014 (E)
Anne-Katharina Schreiber, Violine, 2014 (E)
Kathrin Schubert, Blockflöte, 2019 (E)
Hanna Schüly, Saxophon, 2015, 2018 (E)
Samuel Scott, Klavier, 2014, 2015 (SE)
Hannah Seebauer, Klarinette, Bassklarinette, E-Bass, 2019 (E)
Fjodor Selzer, Violine, 2014 (SE)
Nagisa Shibata, Schlagzeug, 2014 (E)
Klaus Simon, Klavier/Orchesterleitung, 2011 - 2016 (E)
Maria Sintamarian, Klavier, 2017 (S)
Anaïs Soucaille, Violine, 2015 (E)
Hansjacob Staemmler, Klavier, 2015 (E)
Johannes Stange,Trompete, 2012 (E)
Stephan Stange, Kontrabass, 2012 (E)
Frie­de­ri­ke Starkloff, Vio­li­ne/Viola, 2014 (SE)
Kyra Steckeweh, Klavier, 2012, 2013, 2015, 2017 (E)
Olivia Steimel, Akkordeon, 2017 (SE)
Studierende der Klasse Prof. Agnes Dorwarth, Blockflöte, 2010/14 (E)
Michiko Suzuki, Klavier, 2016 (SE)
T
Shih-​Yu Tang, Viola, 2012 (E)
Adhi Jacinth Tanumihardja, Cembalo/Klavier, 2018 (S)
Alma Tedde, Violoncello, 2019 (E)
Si­ri Karoline Thornhill, Sopran/Rezitation (S) (E)
Predrag Tomić, Akkordeon, 2017 (SE)
Alfonso de la Torre, Elektronik, 2015 (E)
Guy Tuneh, Kontrabass, 2010 (E)
V
Anastasia Vareli, Sopran, 2016 (SE)
Lucia Carro Veiga, Schlagzeug, 2014 (E)
Marie Viard, Violoncello, 2014, 2016, 2018 (S)(E)
Caroline Vischer, Viola, 2015 (E)
Florian Vogt, Cembalo, 2013 (E)
Walter-​MIchael Vollhardt, Violoncello, 201/13 (E)
W
Klaus Wallmeier, Schlagzeug, 2010, 2012 (E)
Marius Wankel, Schlagzeug, 2018 (E)
Céline Wasmer, Sopran, Violine, 2015
Claudia Weissbarth, Flöte, 2012 (E)
Julia Weissbarth, Harfe, 2012 (E)
Jörgen Welander, Tuba (E)
Sabine Welander, Violine (E)
Thomas Wenk, Klavier, Kassettenrekorder, 2010/13 (E)
Joanna Wicherek, Klavier, 2015 (S)
Baptiste van de Wiele, Violine, 2015 (E)
Indra Wilhelm, Oboe, 2018 (E)
Annette Winker, Fagott, 2013, 2015 (E)
Ca­ro­lin Wis­ser, Flöte, 2016 (E)
Georg Wolf, Kontrabass, 2011 (E)
Y
Tomohisa Yano, Violoncello, 2011 (E)
Hyun-Ji You, Violine, 2015 (E)
Shi-Yu Yu, Violoncello, 2015 (E)
Z
Max Zentawer, Gitarre, 2012 (E)
Simone Zgraggen, Violine, 2015 (E)
Tong Zhang, Violoncello, 2011 (E)
Denis Zhdanov, Violoncello, 2011 (E)
Philip Zoubek, Piano, 2015 (E)
Joscha Zoulkowski, Akkordeon, 2016 (E)

Seite wird geladen...

Öffnungszeiten/Anfahrt | Datenschutz | Druckversion
OK